BELL SCHEDULE

Student Arrival & Breakfast 7:30 AM - 7:55 AM
Vo-Tech Students Load Buses: 7:55 AM & Depart 8:05 AM

Homeroom/Seminar: 7:58 AM - 8:08 AM

1st Period: 8:11 AM - 8:57 AM

2nd Period: 9:00 AM - 9:46 AM

3rd Period: 9:49 AM - 10:35 AM

4th Period: 10:38 AM - 11:24 AM 

5th Period A: 11:27 AM - 12:13 PM

First Lunch: 11:24 AM - 11:54 AM 

5th Period B: 11:57 AM - 12:43 PM

Second Lunch: 12:13 PM - 12:43

6th Period: 12:46 PM - 1:32 PM 

7th Period: 1:35 PM - 2:20 PM

8th Period: 2:23 PM - 3:09 PM​

Friday Advisory Schedule

Friday Advisory Schedule                                           1st Friday Club Day

7:58-8:08:  Homeroom                                             7:58-8:08:        Homeroom

8:12-8:51:        1st Period                                             8:12-8:51:        FCA

8:55-9:34:        2nd Period                                        8:55-9:34:        Travel Club

9:38-10:17:      3rd Period                                          9:38-10:17:     FCCLA

10:21-11:00:    4th Period                                         10:21-11:00:   STEM

11:04-11:42:    5th period A                                        11:04-11:42:    Student Council

First Lunch    11:04-11:34                                           First Lunch    11:04-11:34 

11:38-12:17     5th period B                                        11:38-12:17:    _____________

Second Lunch  11:46-12:17                                      Second Lunch  11:46-12:17

12:21-1:00:      Advisory                                              12:21-1:00:      Class meetings

1:04-1:43:        6th Period                                            1:04-1:43:        Pep Club

1:47-2:26:        7th Period                                            1:47-2:26:        FFA

2:30-3:09:        8th Period                                          2:30-3:09:        NHS/Beta

Two Hour Delay Schedule

2 Hour Delay Schedule

Three Hour Delay Schedule

3 Hour Delay Schedule